skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Jan 13, 2019 »

Blaze White 1 at Mite Blackhawks
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Blaze White 1 - - - -
    Mite Blackhawks - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW Blue 1A at Mite Panthers
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW Blue 1A - - - -
    Mite Panthers - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Blue 3 at Mite Islanders
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 3 - - - -
    Mite Islanders - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Blue 4 at Mite Flames
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 4 - - - -
    Mite Flames - - - -
  • Location: USM
Squirt B at Waukesha Gold
  • Sunday, 8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt B 2
    Waukesha Gold 7
  • Location: Eble
Bantam B at Beaver Dam B
  • Sunday, 9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 10
    Beaver Dam B 1
  • Location: Beaver Dam-Tournament
Mite Sharks at Ozaukee White 2
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Sharks - - - -
    Ozaukee White 2 - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
Practice: Atoms
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Peewee B at Milwaukee Blaze
  • Sunday, 10:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee B 2
    Milwaukee Blaze 6
  • Location: Pettit
Squirt A at Ozaukee A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 2
    Ozaukee A 4
  • Location: Ozaukee
Green Bay A at Bantam A
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Green Bay A 7
    Bantam A 0
  • Location: USM
Bantam C at TBD
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam C - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Dodgeville-Tournament
Calumet at Peewee A
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Calumet 1
    Peewee A 2
  • Location: Waupun-Tournament
Peewee Gold at Chippewa Falls C
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Gold 5
    Chippewa Falls C 2
  • Location: Wausau - Marathon Park
Arrowhead C at Squirt Gold
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Arrowhead C - - - -
    Squirt Gold - - - -
  • Location: USM
Arrowhead PeeWee A at 14U Northshore Wild
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Arrowhead PeeWee A 13
    14U Northshore Wild 0
  • Location: Kern Center
Practice: Mite Lightning, Golden Knights
Verona at Bantam A
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Verona 6
    Bantam A 0
  • Location: Kern Center
WCYHA Girls 10U at Girls 10U B
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    WCYHA Girls 10U 4
    Girls 10U B 4
  • Location: USM
Bantam B at Appleton B
  • Sunday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 6
    Appleton B 2
  • Location: Beaver Dam Tournament
Squirt Silver at Milwaukee Blaze
  • Sunday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 3
    Milwaukee Blaze 5
  • Location: Shawano-Tournament
Waukesha Black at Squirt Blue
  • Sunday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha Black 4
    Squirt Blue 4
  • Location: Kern Center
Practice: Squirt A
  • Sunday, 4:30pm CST-5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Squirt A 
SHAW Black at Peewee Silver
  • Sunday, 4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW Black 2
    Peewee Silver 11
  • Championship
  • Location: Sheboygan - Tournament
Elmbrook B1 at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elmbrook B1 3
    Peewee B 2
  • Location: Kern Center
M & M Thunder at Peewee Blue
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    M & M Thunder 8
    Peewee Blue 4
  • Location: Sparta-Tournament
Beaver Dam 10U at Girls 10U A
  • Sunday, 5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Beaver Dam 10U 0
    Girls 10U A 8
  • Location: USM
WASA Sled: WASA Sled
  • Sunday, 7:30pm CST-8:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): WASA Lightning 
Old Men
  • Sunday, 9:00pm CST-10:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Old Men