skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sat Jan 19, 2019 »

Mite Lightning at Waukesha Red 1
  • Saturday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Lightning - - - -
    Waukesha Red 1 - - - -
  • Location: Eble
Bridge C
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Ozaukee at Atom Badgers
  • Saturday, 9:15am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee - - - -
    Atom Badgers - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
Ozaukee at Atom Gophers
  • Saturday, 9:15am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee - - - -
    Atom Gophers - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
Ozaukee at Atom Hawkeyes
  • Saturday, 9:15am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee - - - -
    Atom Hawkeyes - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Squirt B at SHAW B
  • Saturday, 9:45am CST-10:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt B 1
    SHAW B 0
  • Location: Wilson Park
Peewee Silver at Elmbrook C
  • Saturday, 10:20am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Silver 4
    Elmbrook C 0
  • Location: The Ponds
Ozaukee at Atom Spartans
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee - - - -
    Atom Spartans - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee at Atom Wildcats
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee - - - -
    Atom Wildcats - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee at Atom Wolverines
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee - - - -
    Atom Wolverines - - - -
  • Location: USM
Practice: Atoms
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Girls 10U A at Squirt Silver
  • Saturday, 10:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 3
    Squirt Silver 0
  • Location: USM
Squirt Silver at Girls 10U A
  • Saturday, 10:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 0
    Girls 10U A 3
  • Location: Kern Center
Girls 10U B at Northfield
  • Saturday, 10:50am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U B 5
    Northfield 8
  • Location: Onalaska-Tournament
Squirt Gold at SHAW Black
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    SHAW Black - - - -
  • Location: Wilson Park
Practice: Mite Blackhawks, Sharks
Sabres 10U at Girls 10U A
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sabres 10U - - - -
    Girls 10U A - - - -
  • Location: Kern Center
Peewee A at Winnetka
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee A - - - -
    Winnetka - - - -
  • Location: Winnetka
Peewee B at Sun Prairie
  • Saturday, 12:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee B 4
    Sun Prairie 0
  • Rhinelander Tournament
  • Location: Rhinelander-Tournament
Central Wisconsin Storm at 14U Northshore Wild
  • Saturday, 12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Central Wisconsin Storm - - - -
    14U Northshore Wild - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
Chicago Hawks at Squirt A
  • Saturday, 1:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Chicago Hawks 2
    Squirt A 5
  • Location: Capitol Ice Center-Tournament
Girls 10U B at Sauk Prairie
  • Saturday, 1:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U B 3
    Sauk Prairie 3
  • Location: Onalaska-Tournament
Ozaukee Blue at Peewee Gold
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee Blue 5
    Peewee Gold 4
  • Location: USM
West Madison Polar Caps at Peewee Blue
  • Saturday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    West Madison Polar Caps 0
    Peewee Blue 4
  • Location: USM
Sun Prairie White at Squirt Gold
  • Saturday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sun Prairie White - - - -
    Squirt Gold - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Central Wisconsin Storm at 14U Northshore Wild
  • Saturday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Central Wisconsin Storm - - - -
    14U Northshore Wild - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
Peewee A at Winnetka
  • Saturday, 4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee A - - - -
    Winnetka - - - -
  • Location: Winnetka
Bantam A at Fond du Lac A
  • Saturday, 4:30pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 3
    Fond du Lac A 5
  • Location: Fond du Lac
USM Game: USM JV, Kettle Moraine/Mukwonago
  • Saturday, 5:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): USM Boys JV 
Bantam B at Fond du Lac B
  • Saturday, 6:00pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 3
    Fond du Lac B 4
  • Location: Fond du Lac
Fox Valley at Peewee B
  • Saturday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fox Valley 0
    Peewee B 10
  • Rhinelander Tournament
  • Location: Rhinelander-Tournament
USM Game: USM Varsity, Kettle Moraine/Mukwonago