skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Jan 27, 2019 »

Elmbrook Blue 2 at Mite Islanders
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 2 - - - -
    Mite Islanders - - - -
  • Location: USM
Elmbrook Red 1 at Mite Lightning
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Red 1 - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: USM
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 7:45am CST-9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Pettit
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
Mite Flames at Arrowhead Blue 2
  • Sunday, 7:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Flames - - - -
    Arrowhead Blue 2 - - - -
  • Location: Mullet Center
Mite Panthers at Arrowhead Blue 1
  • Sunday, 7:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Panthers - - - -
    Arrowhead Blue 1 - - - -
  • Location: Mullet Center
Squirt Blue at Chicago Winter Club
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Blue 0
    Chicago Winter Club 5
  • Location: Reedsburg/Dells Tournament
Elmbrook White 1 at Mite Blackhawks
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook White 1 - - - -
    Mite Blackhawks - - - -
  • Location: USM
Mite Sharks at Ozaukee White 2
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Sharks - - - -
    Ozaukee White 2 - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
Practice: Atoms
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Bantam A at Washington County A
  • Sunday, 10:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 2
    Washington County A 4
  • Location: Marathon Park: 1201 Stewart Ave, Wausau
Waukesha C at Bantam C
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha C 1
    Bantam C 1
  • Location: USM
Peewee Gold at Appleton C
  • Sunday, 11:30am CST-12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Gold 1
    Appleton C 2
  • Location: Onalaska OMNI Center: 255 Riders Club
Washington County A at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Washington County A 3
    Peewee B 4
  • Location: USM
Practice: Girls 14U
Squirt A at Middleton
  • Sunday, 1:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 4
    Middleton 3
  • Location: Middleton
Winnetka at Peewee Silver
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Winnetka 2
    Peewee Silver 7
  • Location: Green Bay Cornerstone
Fond du Lac 10U Girls at Girls 10U B
  • Sunday, 2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fond du Lac 10U Girls 9
    Girls 10U B 0
  • Location: USM
Squirt Gold at Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Reedsburg/WI Dells
Madison Patriots at Squirt B
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Madison Patriots 4
    Squirt B 5
  • Location: Kern Center
Girls 10U A at SHAW B
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 3
    SHAW B 2
  • Location: Wilson Park
Milwaukee Blaze at Peewee A
  • Sunday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Milwaukee Blaze - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: USM
Madison Patriots at Squirt Silver
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Madison Patriots 12
    Squirt Silver 1
  • Location: Kern Center
Practice: Bantam B
  • Sunday, 5:00pm CST-6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Bantam B 
Scrimmage: Bantam C
  • Sunday, 6:30pm CST-7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Bantam C