skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sat Jan 5, 2019 »

Bridge C
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Squirt Silver at Ozaukee Green
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 2
    Ozaukee Green 3
  • Location: Ozaukee
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Waukesha Red 1 at Mite Lightning
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha Red 1 - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Waukesha White 1 at Mite Blackhawks
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha White 1 - - - -
    Mite Blackhawks - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Ozaukee Green at Peewee Gold
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee Green 2
    Peewee Gold 3
  • Location: Ozaukee
Mite Flames at Beaver Dam
  • Saturday, 10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Flames - - - -
    Beaver Dam - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam
Mite Panthers at Beaver Dam
  • Saturday, 10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Panthers - - - -
    Beaver Dam - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam
Mite Sharks at Beaver Dam
  • Saturday, 10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Sharks - - - -
    Beaver Dam - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam
Practice: Atoms
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): All Atoms 
Sheboygan at Squirt A
  • Saturday, 10:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sheboygan 2
    Squirt A 3
  • Location: Kettle Moraine
14U Northshore Wild at Green Bay
Peewee Blue at SHAW Black
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Blue 2
    SHAW Black 5
  • Location: Wilson Park
Bantam A at Appleton
  • Saturday, 11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 0
    Appleton 7
  • Location: Eagle River-Tournament - Dome
USM Game:
Squirt B at Elmbrook B
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt B 2
    Elmbrook B 5
  • Location: The Ponds
USM Game:
Peewee Gold at Blaze B
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Gold 8
    Blaze B 5
  • Location: Pettit
Elmbrook Blue 1 at Mite Islanders
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Islanders - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Waukesha White 2 at Mite Golden Knights
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha White 2 - - - -
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
14U Northshore Wild at Green Bay
Girls 10U B at WC Wolves 10U B
  • Saturday, 4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U B 0
    WC Wolves 10U B 1
  • Location: Eble
USM Game: USM JV, Sun Prairie
  • Saturday, 5:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): USM Boys JV 
Bantam A at Eau Claire
  • Saturday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 1
    Eau Claire 5
  • Location: Eagle River-Tournament - Cube
Bantam B at Ozaukee B
  • Saturday, 5:45pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam B 0 0 6 6
    Ozaukee B 0 0 0 0
  • Location: Ozaukee
Peewee B at Elmbrook B1
  • Saturday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee B 2
    Elmbrook B1 0
  • Location: The Ponds
USM Game: USM Varsity, Sun Prairie
Girls 10U A at Winter Club (IL)
  • Saturday, 7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 1
    Winter Club (IL) 0
  • Location: Lake Forest