skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Jan 6, 2019 »

Bantam A at Madison Patriots
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 0
    Madison Patriots 2
  • Location: Eagle River Ice Arena
Blaze Blue 1 at Mite Flames
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Blaze Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Flames - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW White 2 at Mite Blackhawks
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW White 2 - - - -
    Mite Blackhawks - - - -
  • Location: USM
Elmbrook Blue 1 at Mite Golden Knights
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
  • Location: USM
Elmbrook Blue 3 at Mite Islanders
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 3 - - - -
    Mite Islanders - - - -
  • Location: USM
Mite Lightning at Ozaukee Red
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Lightning - - - -
    Ozaukee Red - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
Atoms - Picture Day
  • Sunday, 9:00am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • 9:00 am Wolverines 9:15 am Spartans 9:30 am Hawkeyes 9:45-11:00 am All Atoms Practice 11:00 am Wildcats 11:15 am Gophers 11:30 am Badgers
  • Location: USM - Shooting Room
  • Tag(s): All Atoms 
Mite Panthers at Ozaukee Blue 4
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Panthers - - - -
    Ozaukee Blue 4 - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
Practice: Atoms
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): All Atoms 
Squirt A at Verona A
  • Sunday, 10:35am CST-11:35am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 1
    Verona A 0
  • Location: Washington County-Tournament
Squirt B at Ozaukee B
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt B 3
    Ozaukee B 2
  • Location: Ozaukee
Squirt Gold at Sheboygan C
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    Sheboygan C - - - -
  • Location: Sheboygan
SHAW B at Bantam B
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW B 0 0 3 3
    Bantam B 0 0 1 1
  • Location: USM
Bantam C at Waukesha C
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam C 2
    Waukesha C 4
  • Location: Eble
Squirt B at Ozaukee Girls 10U A
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt B 4
    Ozaukee Girls 10U A 2
  • Location: Ozaukee
Sheboygan B at Girls 10U A
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sheboygan B 2
    Girls 10U A 2
  • Location: USM
Fond du Lac C at Peewee Gold
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fond du Lac C 3
    Peewee Gold 2
  • Location: Kern Center
Squirt Blue at SHAW Black
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Blue 1
    SHAW Black 2
  • Location: Wilson Park
Ozaukee 10U Girls Blue at Girls 10U B
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee 10U Girls Blue 2
    Girls 10U B 7
  • Location: USM
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Kern Center
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
Squirt Silver at Ozaukee White
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 2
    Ozaukee White 2
  • Location: Ozaukee S
Peewee Silver at Ozaukee Green
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Silver 2
    Ozaukee Green 2
  • Location: Ozaukee
Sheboygan B at Girls 10U A
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sheboygan B 0
    Girls 10U A 1
  • Location: USM
Fond du Lac C at Peewee Blue
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fond du Lac C 3
    Peewee Blue 1
  • Location: Kern Center
SHAW A at Peewee A
  • Sunday, 4:30pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW A 4
    Peewee A 3
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Girls 12U A at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee Girls 12U A 3
    Peewee B 11
  • Location: Kern Center
14U Northshore Wild at WC Wolves
Appleton C at Bantam C
  • Sunday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Appleton C 1
    Bantam C 3
  • Location: USM
WASA Sled
  • Sunday, 7:30pm CST-8:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): WASA Lightning 
Old Men
  • Sunday, 9:00pm CST-10:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Old Men