skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Feb 10, 2019 »

Elmbrook Blue 3 at Mite Islanders
  • Sunday, 7:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 3 - - - -
    Mite Islanders - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Elmbrook Blue 4 at Mite Panthers
  • Sunday, 7:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 4 - - - -
    Mite Panthers - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Mite Lightning at Arrowhead Red 1
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Lightning - - - -
    Arrowhead Red 1 - - - -
  • Location: Mullet Center
Hudson at Squirt A
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hudson - - - -
    Squirt A - - - -
  • Location: USM
Elmbrook Blue 2 at Mite Golden Knights
  • Sunday, 8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 2 - - - -
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Ozaukee Blue 3 at Mite Flames
  • Sunday, 8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 3 - - - -
    Mite Flames - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Hudson at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Hudson 1
    Peewee B 3
  • Location: USM
Squirt Blue at Fox Valley Red
  • Sunday, 10:15am CST-11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Blue - - - -
    Fox Valley Red - - - -
  • Location: DePere-Tournament
Mite Sharks at SHAW White 2
  • Sunday, 10:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Sharks - - - -
    SHAW White 2 - - - -
  • Location: Wilson Park
Bantam C at Sun Prairie
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam C - - - -
    Sun Prairie - - - -
  • Location: Sun Prairie
Squirt B at Ozaukee Girls 10U A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt B 3
    Ozaukee Girls 10U A 3
  • Location: Ozaukee
Hudson at Peewee A
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hudson - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: USM
Girls 10U B at WC Wolves
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Girls 10U B - - - -
    WC Wolves - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam-Tournament
Bantam A at Sun Prairie
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 1
    Sun Prairie 3
  • Location: Sun Prairie Ice Arena - Cardinal Rink
Fox River Freeze at 14U Northshore Wild
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fox River Freeze - - - -
    14U Northshore Wild - - - -
  • Location: USM
Fox River Freeze at Girls 10U A
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fox River Freeze 1
    Girls 10U A 2
  • Location: Kern Center
Peewee Blue at Possible Championship Game
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Blue - - - -
    Possible Championship Game - - - -
  • Location: Poppy Waterman Ice Arena, 112 Miller Drive, Baraboo
Peewee Gold at Ozaukee Blue
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CST-2:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Gold 4
    Ozaukee Blue 8
  • Location: Shawano: 251 S. Waukechon St.
Atoms
Fox River Freeze at Girls 10U A
  • Sunday, 2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fox River Freeze 2
    Girls 10U A 5
  • Location: Kern Center
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST-4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Kern Center
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
Janesville at Squirt A
  • Sunday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Janesville - - - -
    Squirt A - - - -
  • Location: USM
Fox River Freeze at 14U Northshore Wild
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fox River Freeze - - - -
    14U Northshore Wild - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 4:45pm CST-5:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
Peewee Silver at Arrowhead C
  • Sunday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Silver 2
    Arrowhead C 1
  • Location: Mullet Center
Middleton B at Bantam B
  • Sunday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Middleton B 5
    Bantam B 2
  • Location: Kern Center
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 6:00pm CST-7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
Bantam C at Arrowhead B
  • Sunday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam C - - - -
    Arrowhead B - - - -
  • Location: Mullet Center
WASA Sled: WASA Sled
  • Sunday, 7:30pm CST-8:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): WASA Lightning 
Old Men
  • Sunday, 9:00pm CST-10:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Old Men 
Squirt Silver at TBD
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Silver - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: DePere-Tournament