skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sat Feb 16, 2019 »

Bridge D
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Girls 10U B at WCYHA Girls 10U
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U B 2
    WCYHA Girls 10U 6
  • Location: Washington County-Tournament
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Bantam B at Shawano
  • Saturday, 9:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 1
    Shawano 1
  • Location: Reedsurg Ice Arena
Peewee Blue at Milwaukee Blaze
  • Saturday, 10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Blue 2
    Milwaukee Blaze 6
  • Location: Pettit National Ice Center
Peewee A at TBD
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee A - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Onalaska-Tournament
Ozaukee Red 2 at Mite Lightning
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Red 2 - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee White 2 at Mite Blackhawks
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee White 2 - - - -
    Mite Blackhawks - - - -
  • Location: USM
Arrowhead Blue 2 at Mite Islanders
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Arrowhead Blue 2 - - - -
    Mite Islanders - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW White 1 at Mite Sharks
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW White 1 - - - -
    Mite Sharks - - - -
  • Location: USM
Girls 10U B at River Falls White
  • Saturday, 1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U B 0
    River Falls White 8
  • Location: Washington County-Tournament
Girls 10U A at Green Bay 10U
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 5
    Green Bay 10U 1
  • Location: Green Bay-Tournament
Girls 10U A at Hudson
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 7
    Hudson 0
  • Location: Green Bay-Tournament
Sheboygan at Squirt B
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sheboygan 2
    Squirt B 4
  • Location: USM
Squirt Gold at Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    Tournament - - - -
  • Location: West Salem
Squirt Gold at Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    Tournament - - - -
  • Location: West Salem
Peewee B at Madison Polar Caps C1
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee B 4
    Madison Polar Caps C1 2
  • Location: Madison Ice Arena
Allocated Ice: Squirt Silver
  • Saturday, 2:45pm CST-4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Pettit
  • Tag(s): Squirt Silver 
Practice: Squirt A
  • Saturday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Squirt A 
SHAW Red at Peewee Gold
  • Saturday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW Red 3
    Peewee Gold 5
  • Location: USM
14U Northshore Wild at Tournament
14U Northshore Wild at Tournament
Bantam B at Vernon Hills Ice Dogs
  • Saturday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 2
    Vernon Hills Ice Dogs 2
  • Location: Sauk Prairie Ice Arena
Waukesha Gold at Squirt Blue
  • Saturday, 6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha Gold 4
    Squirt Blue 3
  • Location: USM
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Saturday, 7:45pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Available Ice