skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Feb 17, 2019 »

Elmbrook Blue 1 at Mite Flames
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Flames - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Blue 1 at Mite Panthers
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Panthers - - - -
  • Location: USM
Arrowhead Red 1 at Mite Lightning
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Arrowhead Red 1 - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Blue 3 at Mite Islanders
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 3 - - - -
    Mite Islanders - - - -
  • Location: USM
Squirt B at Elmbrook B Stars
  • Sunday, 9:10am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt B 7
    Elmbrook B Stars 4
  • Location: The Ponds of Brookfield
Mite Sharks at SHAW White 2
  • Sunday, 9:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Sharks - - - -
    SHAW White 2 - - - -
  • Location: Wilson Park
Mite Golden Knights at Ozaukee White 2
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
    Ozaukee White 2 - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
USM Boys Varsity
Peewee A at TBD
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee A - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Onalaska-Tournament
Peewee Gold at Fond du Lac C
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Gold 3
    Fond du Lac C 2
  • Location: Fond du Lac
Practice: Mite Lightning
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Mite Lightning 
Elmbrook B2 at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elmbrook B2 1
    Peewee B 7
  • Location: Kern Center
Girls 10U A at Superior
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 7
    Superior 0
  • Location: Green Bay-Tournament
Arrowhead C at Squirt Blue
  • Sunday, 1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Arrowhead C 4
    Squirt Blue 4
  • Location: USM
Girls 10U B at TBD
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Girls 10U B - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Washington County-Tournament
Bantam B at Shawano
  • Sunday, 2:10pm CST-3:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 1
    Shawano 0
  • Location: Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
Squirt Gold at Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    Tournament - - - -
  • Location: West Salem
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Kern Center
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
Ozaukee White at Squirt Silver
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee White 1
    Squirt Silver 0
  • Location: USM
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Kern Center
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
USM Girls Varsity
Elmbrook C at Peewee Silver
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elmbrook C 1
    Peewee Silver 4
  • Location: Kern Center
WASA Sled
  • Sunday, 5:30pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): WASA Lightning 
14U Northshore Wild at Tournament
Milwaukee Blaze at Peewee Blue
  • Sunday, 7:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Milwaukee Blaze 7
    Peewee Blue 2
  • Location: USM
Girls 10U A at Fox River Freeze
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 2
    Fox River Freeze 1
  • Location: Green Bay-Tournament
Old Men
  • Sunday, 8:45pm CST-10:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Old Men