skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sat Feb 2, 2019 »

Bridge C
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Fond du Lac B at Peewee B
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fond du Lac B 4
    Peewee B 3
  • Playdowns
  • Location: Waupun, WI, USA
WAHA Playdown at Peewee A
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    WAHA Playdown - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
Squirt Silver at Waukesha Black
  • Saturday, 11:10am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 3
    Waukesha Black 0
  • Location: Kenosha - WAHA Region 5 Playdowns
Peewee Blue at Ozaukee Green
  • Saturday, 11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Blue 2
    Ozaukee Green 6
  • Location: Beaver Dam - WAHA Region 5 Playdowns
Squirt B at Fond du Lac B
USM Game: USM JV, Homestead
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): USM Boys JV 
Girls 10U A at TBD
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Girls 10U A - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: TBD Playdowns
Squirt A at POSSIBLE PLAYDOWN GAME
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 4
    POSSIBLE PLAYDOWN GAME 1
  • Location: Kettle Moraine Ice Center - WAHA Region 5 Playdowns
Squirt Gold at POSSIBLE PLAYDOWN GAME
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    POSSIBLE PLAYDOWN GAME - - - -
  • Location: Kenosha - WAHA Region 5 Playdowns
USM Game: USM Varsity, Homestead
Girls 10U B at Fond du Lac 10U Girls
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Girls 10U B - - - -
    Fond du Lac 10U Girls - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam-Play Downs
SHAW Black at Squirt Blue
  • Saturday, 3:25pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW Black 4
    Squirt Blue 3
  • Location: Kenosha - WAHA Region 5 Playdowns
Bantam A at Arrowhead A
Arrowhead Blue 1 at Mite Panthers
  • Saturday, 4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Arrowhead Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Panthers - - - -
  • Location: USM
Peewee Silver at SHAW Black
  • Saturday, 4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Silver 9
    SHAW Black 0
  • Location: Playdowns - Sheboygan
SHAW Blue 1A at Mite Islanders
  • Saturday, 4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW Blue 1A - - - -
    Mite Islanders - - - -
  • Location: USM
14U Northshore Wild at TBD
Blaze White 1 at Mite Sharks
  • Saturday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Blaze White 1 - - - -
    Mite Sharks - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW Blue 2 at Mite Flames
  • Saturday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW Blue 2 - - - -
    Mite Flames - - - -
  • Location: USM
Bantam B at Fond du Lac B
  • Saturday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 1
    Fond du Lac B 4
  • Location: Waupan
Practice: Girls 10U A
  • Saturday, 6:45pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
Practice: Bantam C
  • Saturday, 8:15pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Bantam C