skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sat Feb 9, 2019 »

Girls 10U B at Beaver Dam 10U
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U B 1
    Beaver Dam 10U 4
  • Location: Beaver Dam-Tournament
Mite Golden Knights at Elmbrook Blue 1
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
    Elmbrook Blue 1 - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Mite Lightning at Elmbrook Red 1
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Lightning - - - -
    Elmbrook Red 1 - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Bridge D
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Peewee Blue at St. Paul Red
  • Saturday, 9:10am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Blue 1
    St. Paul Red 2
  • Location: Poppy Waterman Ice Arena, 112 Miller Drive, Baraboo
Squirt Blue at Fox Valley
  • Saturday, 9:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Blue 2
    Fox Valley 5
  • Location: DePere-Tournament
Snow Plow & Basic
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Hudson at Squirt A
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Hudson 6
    Squirt A 1
  • Location: USM
Squirt Silver at Fox Valley Red
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 5
    Fox Valley Red 1
  • Location: DePere-Tournament
Hudson at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Hudson 4
    Bantam B 1
  • Location: USM
14U Northshore Wild at Arrowhead PeeWee A
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    14U Northshore Wild - - - -
    Arrowhead PeeWee A - - - -
  • Location: Mullet Center
Practice: All Mites
USM Game: USM JV, Hudson
  • Saturday, 1:15pm CST-2:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): USM Boys JV 
Girls 10U A at Squirt B
  • Saturday, 1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 4
    Squirt B 4
  • Location: Pettit
Girls 10U A at Squirt B
  • Saturday, 1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U A 4
    Squirt B 4
  • Location: Pettit
Squirt Blue at McFarland
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Blue 3
    McFarland 2
  • Location: DePere-Tournament
USM Game: USM Varsity, Hudson
SHAW Red at Squirt Gold
  • Saturday, 3:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW Red - - - -
    Squirt Gold - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Bantam A at Sheboygan A
  • Saturday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 0
    Sheboygan A 4
  • Location: Sheboygan
Girls 10U B at West Dundee
  • Saturday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U B 0
    West Dundee 8
  • Location: Beaver Dam-Tournament
Hudson at Peewee B
  • Saturday, 5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Hudson 0
    Peewee B 2
  • Location: USM
Minneapolis at Peewee Blue
  • Saturday, 5:25pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Minneapolis 8
    Peewee Blue 0
  • Location: Poppy Waterman Ice Arena, 112 Miller Drive, Baraboo
Peewee Gold at Crystal Lake
  • Saturday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Gold 2
    Crystal Lake 5
  • Location: Shawano: 251 S. Waukechon St.
Hudson at Peewee A
  • Saturday, 6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Hudson - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: USM
Hudson at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Hudson 6
    Bantam B 2
  • Location: USM
Squirt Silver at Arrowhead C
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 2
    Arrowhead C 1
  • Location: DePere-Tournament