skip navigation
Home Calendar Board Contact

Day Calendar

« Sat Feb 1, 2020 »

Atom Gophers at Elmbrook
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Atom Gophers - - - -
    Elmbrook - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Atom Wildcats at Elmbrook
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Atom Wildcats - - - -
    Elmbrook - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Girls 14U at Beaver Dam
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 14U 2
    Beaver Dam 0
  • Location: Kettle Moraine - PLAYDOWNS
LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Peewee A at Waukesha
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee A 3
    Waukesha 4
  • Location: Waupun - PLAYDOWNS
LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
SHAW B at Peewee B
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW B 2
    Peewee B 3
  • Location: Beaver Dam - PLAYDOWNS
Practice: Atom Badgers, Hawkeyes, Spartans, Wolverines
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Waukesha Gold at Squirt Blue
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha Gold 2
    Squirt Blue 3
  • Location: Wilson Park - PLAYDOWNS
Bantam A at SHAW A
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 2
    SHAW A 1
  • Location: Kettle Moraine - WAHA PLAYDOWNS
Washington County White 1 at Mite Flames
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Washington County White 1 - - - -
    Mite Flames - - - -
  • Location: USM
Waukesha Red 1 at Mite Jets
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha Red 1 - - - -
    Mite Jets - - - -
  • Location: USM
Fond du Lac A at Squirt A
  • Saturday, 12:05pm CST-1:05pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fond du Lac A 0
    Squirt A 1
  • Location: Kenosha - PLAYDOWNS
Ozaukee Green at Peewee Silver
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee Green 2
    Peewee Silver 4
  • Location: Waupun - PLAYDOWNS
Ozaukee White 1 at Mite Golden Knights
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee White 1 - - - -
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
  • Location: USM
Waukesha White 2 at Mite Stars
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha White 2 - - - -
    Mite Stars - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW Red at Peewee Blue
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW Red 1
    Peewee Blue 4
  • Location: Wuapun - PLAYDOWNS
Ozaukee Green at Squirt Gold
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST-3:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee Green 2
    Squirt Gold 7
  • Location: Wilson Park - PLAYDOWNS
USM Boys JV2 vs. SHAW
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Fond du Lac 12U at Girls 12U
  • Saturday, 8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fond du Lac 12U 4
    Girls 12U 3
  • Location: Waupun - PLAYDOWNS