skip navigation
Home Calendar Board Contact

Day Calendar

« Sat Feb 15, 2020 »

LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Mite Golden Knights at Elmbrook
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
    Elmbrook - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Mite Stars at Elmbrook
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Stars - - - -
    Elmbrook - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Carolina Jr Hurricanes A at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 8:05am CST-9:20am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Carolina Jr Hurricanes A 4
    Bantam A 2
  • Location: Ice Box Arena - TOURNAMENT
LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Mite Jets at Elmbrook
  • Saturday, 9:10am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Jets - - - -
    Elmbrook - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Practice: All Atoms
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Girls 12U at Fond du Lac 12U
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 12U 4
    Fond du Lac 12U 3
  • Location: Washington County - TOURNAMENT
Ozaukee Blue 1B at Mite Lightning
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 1B - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Blue 1G at Mite Kings
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 1G - - - -
    Mite Kings - - - -
  • Location: USM
USM Game: USMGirlsReserve, Black River Falls
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Tomah
  • Tag(s):
SHAW Red at Peewee Blue
  • Saturday, 12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW Red 3
    Peewee Blue 8
  • Location: Kern Center
SHAW A at Squirt A
  • Saturday, 12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW A 2
    Squirt A 1
  • Location: Darien Sportsplex - TOURNAMENT
Ozaukee Blue 2B at Mite Leafs
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 2B - - - -
    Mite Leafs - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Blue 3B at Mite Canucks
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 3B - - - -
    Mite Canucks - - - -
  • Location: USM
Team Pictures
  • Saturday, 1:20pm CST-1:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Appleton PeeWee A at Girls 14U
  • Saturday, 1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Appleton PeeWee A 3
    Girls 14U 0
  • Location: Kern Center
Girls 10U at Beaver Dam 10U
  • Saturday, 1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U 3
    Beaver Dam 10U 1
  • Location: Washington County - TOURNAMENT
USM Game: USM Girls Varsity, Black River Falls
  • Saturday, 2:00pm CST-4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Tomah
  • Tag(s):
Waukesha Gold at Squirt Gold
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST-3:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha Gold 2
    Squirt Gold 1
  • Location: USM
USM Game: USM Varsity, Onalaska
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Hudson
  • Tag(s):
Washington County B at Peewee Silver
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST-4:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Washington County B - - - -
    Peewee Silver - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Washington County A at Peewee A
  • Saturday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Washington County A - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: USM
Squirt Blue at Sun Prairie Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Blue 3
    Sun Prairie Tournament 3
  • Location: Sun Prairie - TOURNAMENT
Bantam B at Fox Valley B
  • Saturday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 3
    Fox Valley B 2
  • Location: Tri-County
Practice: Mite Jets, Flames
  • Saturday, 5:00pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Squirt A at Fort Wayne Force 09 AA
  • Saturday, 5:55pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 2
    Fort Wayne Force 09 AA 4
  • Location: Darien Sportsplex - TOURNAMENT
Appleton A at Peewee A
  • Saturday, 6:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Appleton A - - - -
    Peewee A - - - -
  • Location: USM
Girls 10U at Ozaukee Girls 10U
  • Saturday, 7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U 3
    Ozaukee Girls 10U 2
  • Location: Washington County - TOURNAMENT
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Saturday, 7:45pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Ventura Mariners A at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 7:45pm CST-9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ventura Mariners A 0
    Bantam A 0
  • Location: Ice Box Arena - TOURNAMENT