skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Feb 16, 2020 »

SHAW Red 1 at Mite Jets
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW Red 1 - - - -
    Mite Jets - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW White 3 at Mite Flames
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW White 3 - - - -
    Mite Flames - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW White 1 at Mite Golden Knights
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW White 1 - - - -
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW White 2 at Mite Stars
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW White 2 - - - -
    Mite Stars - - - -
  • Location: USM
Bantam A at Steel City Renegades 06 AA
  • Sunday, 8:40am CST-9:55am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 3
    Steel City Renegades 06 AA 0
  • Location: Notre Dame - Olympic - TOURNAMENT
Practice: All Atoms
Freeze at Girls 14U
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST-12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Freeze 2
    Girls 14U 0
  • Location: USM
Girls 12U at Washington County
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 12U 4
    Washington County 0
  • Location: Washington County - TOURNAMENT
Birmingham Rangers 09 AA at Squirt A
  • Sunday, 12:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Birmingham Rangers 09 AA 7
    Squirt A 4
  • Location: Darien Sportsplex - TOURNAMENT
Peewee A at Sheboygan A
  • Sunday, 12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee A - - - -
    Sheboygan A - - - -
  • Location: Sheboygan
Washington County C at Squirt Gold
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Washington County C 0
    Squirt Gold 4
  • Location: USM
Fox Valley B at Bantam B
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fox Valley B 3
    Bantam B 1
  • Location: Kern Center
Milwaukee Blaze at Squirt Silver
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Milwaukee Blaze 1
    Squirt Silver 3
  • Location: USM
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Kern Center
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
Janesville at Peewee Silver
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Janesville 1
    Peewee Silver 5
  • Location: Kern Center
Freeze at Girls 14U
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Freeze 1
    Girls 14U 3
  • Location: USM
Janesville at Squirt B
  • Sunday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Janesville 2
    Squirt B 0
  • Location: Kern Center
Squirt Blue at Sun Prairie Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Blue - - - -
    Sun Prairie Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Sun Prairie - TOURNAMENT
Practice: Mite Kings, Leafs, Lightning, Canucks
Madison Polar Caps at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Madison Polar Caps 6
    Peewee B 2
  • Location: Kern Center
Madison Patriots C White at Peewee Blue
  • Sunday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Madison Patriots C White 1
    Peewee Blue 5
  • Location: USM
Squirt A at SHAW A
  • Sunday, 6:20pm CST-7:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 1
    SHAW A 4
  • Location: Johnny's IceHouse West - TOURNAMENT
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 7:30pm CST-8:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Available Ice 
WASA Sled Hockey
  • Sunday, 7:30pm CST-8:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): WASA Lightning 
Girls 10U at Washington County
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U 3
    Washington County 1
  • Location: Washington County - TOURNAMENT