skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar Board Coordinators Links Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Feb 2, 2020 »

Mite Jets at Waukesha Red 3
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Jets - - - -
    Waukesha Red 3 - - - -
  • Location: Eble
Mite Canucks at Ozaukee Blue 1B
  • Sunday, 7:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Canucks - - - -
    Ozaukee Blue 1B - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee
Ozaukee Blue 1G at Mite Lightning
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 1G - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: USM
Waukesha Blue 2 at Mite Kings
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha Blue 2 - - - -
    Mite Kings - - - -
  • Location: USM
Squirt Silver at Fond du Lac
  • Sunday, 9:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 6
    Fond du Lac 0
  • Location: Wilson Park - PLAYDOWNS
Bantam A at Fond du Lac
  • Sunday, 9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 1
    Fond du Lac 3
  • Location: Kettle Moraine - WAHA PLAYDOWNS
Waukesha B Black at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha B Black 3
    Peewee B 4
  • Location: Beaver Dam - PLAYDOWNS
Practice: Mite Flames, Stars, Golden Knights
Squirt A at SHAW A
  • Sunday, 10:20am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 2
    SHAW A 3
  • Location: Kenosha - PLAYDOWNS
Ozaukee Blue at Squirt Blue
  • Sunday, 10:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee Blue 9
    Squirt Blue 1
  • Location: Wilson Park - PLAYDOWNS
Practice: All Atoms
SHAW/Waukesha Gold at Squirt B
  • Sunday, 11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    SHAW/Waukesha Gold 2
    Squirt B 3
  • Location: Kenosha - PLAYDOWNS
Waukesha White at Squirt Gold
  • Sunday, 11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha White 2
    Squirt Gold 4
  • Location: Wilson Park - PLAYDOWNS
Learn to Skate Seesion
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Mite Leafs at Washington County Blue 1
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Leafs - - - -
    Washington County Blue 1 - - - -
  • Location: Kettle Moraine
Peewee Silver at SHAW Black
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Silver 6
    SHAW Black 0
  • Location: Waupun - PLAYDOWNS
Learn to Skate Seesion
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Learn to Skate Seesion
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST-2:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): Learn to Skate 
Girls 10U at Lake Country
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U 0
    Lake Country 8
  • Location: Kenosha - PLAYDOWNS
WASA Sled: WASA Sled
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s): WASA Lightning 
Squirt Silver at Waukesha Black
  • Sunday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 1
    Waukesha Black 3
  • Location: Wilson Park - PLAYDOWNS