skip navigation
Home Calendar Board Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Feb 23, 2020 »

Elmbrook Blue 1B at Mite Lightning
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 1B - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: USM
Elmbrook Blue 1G at Mite Kings
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 1G - - - -
    Mite Kings - - - -
  • Location: USM
Peewee Blue at Appleton
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Blue - - - -
    Appleton - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam - TOURNAMENT
Sheboygan B at Squirt B
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Sheboygan B 0
    Squirt B 3
  • Location: Pettit
Mite Flames at SHAW White 3
  • Sunday, 9:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Flames - - - -
    SHAW White 3 - - - -
  • Location: Wilson Park
Practice: Mite Canucks,Jets,Stars
  • Sunday, 9:15am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Practice: All Atoms
  • Sunday, 10:30am CST-11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Squirt Blue at Appleton C
  • Sunday, 10:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Blue 2
    Appleton C 0
  • Location: Appleton Family Ice Center
Ozaukee A at Bantam A
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee A 2
    Bantam A 6
  • Location: USM
Peewee B at Appleton Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee B - - - -
    Appleton Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Champion Center - TOURNAMENT
Waukesha at Mite Jets
  • Sunday, 12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha - - - -
    Mite Jets - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Girls 14U at Rock County Jr. Fury
  • Sunday, 12:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 14U 4
    Rock County Jr. Fury 0
  • Location: Green Bay - TOURNAMENT
Elmbrook C at Bantam B
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elmbrook C 1
    Bantam B 7
  • Location: Kern Center
Waukesha B Gold at Squirt Silver
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha B Gold 3
    Squirt Silver 4
  • Location: USM
PeeWee Blue at Peewee Gold
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    PeeWee Blue 1
    Peewee Gold 2
  • Location: Beaver Dam - TOURNAMENT
Peewee Blue at PeeWee Gold
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Blue - - - -
    PeeWee Gold - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam - TOURNAMENT
Ozaukee Blue at Squirt Gold
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee Blue 1
    Squirt Gold 4
  • Location: Kern Center
SHAW Blue 1 at Mite Leafs
  • Sunday, 2:45pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Leafs - - - -
  • Location: USM
SHAW White 1 at Mite Golden Knights
  • Sunday, 2:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW White 1 - - - -
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
  • Location: USM
Manitowoc at Peewee Silver
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Manitowoc 4
    Peewee Silver 11
  • Location: Kern Center
Girls 14U at Central Wisconsin Storm
  • Sunday, 3:50pm CST-5:05pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 14U 2
    Central Wisconsin Storm 0
  • Location: Green Bay - TOURNAMENT
Game: Girls 10U/12U Blue and Gold
  • Sunday, 4:00pm CST-5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Bantam A Year-End Party
  • Sunday, 5:00pm CST-8:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Town Club - Paddle House
  • Tag(s):
PeeWees vs Squirts
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST-6:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Kern Center
  • Tag(s):
WASA Sled: WASA Sled
  • Sunday, 5:30pm CST-6:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 7:00pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):