skip navigation
Home Calendar Board Contact

Day Calendar

« Sat Feb 29, 2020 »

LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 8:00am CST-8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Mite Jets at Waupaca Red
  • Saturday, 8:50am CST-9:50am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Jets - - - -
    Waupaca Red - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
LTS: LEARN TO SKATE
  • Saturday, 9:30am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Practice: All Atoms
  • Saturday, 10:30am CST-11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Squirt A at Romeoville Huskies
  • Saturday, 10:40am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 4
    Romeoville Huskies 0
  • Location: Parkway Bank Rink - TOURNAMENT
Mite Golden Knights at FDL White Coleman
  • Saturday, 10:50am CST-11:35am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
    FDL White Coleman - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Peewee Gold at Wausau
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Gold 1 1 0 2
    Wausau 1 0 2 3
  • Location: Marathon County - TOURNAMENT
Peewee Silver at Eagle River Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Silver - - - -
    Eagle River Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Eagle River - TOURNAMENT
Mite Flames at Fond du Lac Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Flames - - - -
    Fond du Lac Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Girls 12U at Ozaukee Girls 12U B
  • Saturday, 11:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 12U 1
    Ozaukee Girls 12U B 1
  • Location: Ozaukee
Mite Kings at Fond du Lac Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Kings - - - -
    Fond du Lac Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Mite Stars at Fond du Lac White Willis
  • Saturday, 11:40am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Stars - - - -
    Fond du Lac White Willis - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Bantam B at Dubuque
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 1
    Dubuque 4
  • Location: Green Bay - TOURNAMENT
Ozaukee Blue 3B at Mite Lightning
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 3B - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Blue 1B at Mite Leafs
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST-2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 1B - - - -
    Mite Leafs - - - -
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Blue 2B at Mite Canucks
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Ozaukee Blue 2B - - - -
    Mite Canucks - - - -
  • Location: USM
Peewee Silver at Eagle River Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Silver - - - -
    Eagle River Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Eagle River - TOURNAMENT
Beaver Dam 10U Girls at Girls 10U
  • Saturday, 2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Beaver Dam 10U Girls 4
    Girls 10U 2
  • Location: USM
Appleton at Mite Jets
  • Saturday, 2:20pm CST-3:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Appleton - - - -
    Mite Jets - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac, WI, USA
Squirt Gold at Squirt Blue
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Gold 3
    Squirt Blue 1
  • Location: Kern Center
Squirt Gold at Squirt Blue
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    Squirt Blue - - - -
  • Location: Kern Center
Beaver Dam Girls 12U at Girls 12U
  • Saturday, 3:30pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Beaver Dam Girls 12U 3
    Girls 12U 1
  • Location: USM
DePere at Peewee Gold
  • Saturday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    DePere 0 4 1 5
    Peewee Gold 1 1 2 4
  • Location: Marathon County - TOURNAMENT
Bantam A at Appleton
  • Saturday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 2
    Appleton 1
  • Location: Appleton
Mite Golden Knights at White 2 Avalanche
  • Saturday, 4:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
    White 2 Avalanche - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Elmbrook 10U B at Girls 10U
  • Saturday, 5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elmbrook 10U B 0
    Girls 10U 5
  • Location: USM
Mite Stars at Appleton Maple Leafs
  • Saturday, 5:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Stars - - - -
    Appleton Maple Leafs - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Squirt A at Waunakee Wildcats
  • Saturday, 5:10pm CST-6:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 5
    Waunakee Wildcats 2
  • Location: Parkway Bank Rink - TOURNAMENT
Beaver Dam U14 Girls at Girls 14U
  • Saturday, 6:15pm CST-7:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Beaver Dam U14 Girls 1
    Girls 14U 2
  • Location: USM
Rock County Jr. Fury at Girls 14U
  • Saturday, 7:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Rock County Jr. Fury 0
    Girls 14U 4
  • Location: USM
Bantam B at Green Bay
  • Saturday, 8:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 1
    Green Bay 8
  • Location: Cornerstone