skip navigation
Home Calendar Board Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Feb 9, 2020 »

Arrowhead Blue 1 at Mite Leafs
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST-8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Arrowhead Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Leafs - - - -
  • Location: USM
Waukesha Blue 1 at Mite Kings
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Kings - - - -
  • Location: USM
Arrowhead Blue 2 at Mite Canucks
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Arrowhead Blue 2 - - - -
    Mite Canucks - - - -
  • Location: USM
Practice: Mite Flames, Golden Knights, Stars, Lightning
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Mite Jets at Waukesha Red 2
  • Sunday, 8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Jets - - - -
    Waukesha Red 2 - - - -
  • Location: Eble
Practice: All Atoms
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Squirt B at Wauau
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt B 2
    Wauau 3
  • Location: Marinette - TOURNAMENT
Peewee B at Elmbrook B White
  • Sunday, 10:20am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee B 4
    Elmbrook B White 0
  • Location: The Ponds
Girls 10U at WCYH Girls 10U
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 10U 3
    WCYH Girls 10U 0
  • Location: Kettle Moraine
Sheboygan C at Peewee Gold
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sheboygan C 0 1 0 1
    Peewee Gold 0 0 2 2
  • Location: USM
Washington County B at Squirt Silver
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Washington County B 1
    Squirt Silver 2
  • Location: USM
Fond du Lac C at Peewee Blue
  • Sunday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fond du Lac C 4
    Peewee Blue 6
  • Location: Kern Center
Bantam B at Waukesha B
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 0
    Waukesha B 6
  • Location: Eau Claire - TOURNAMENT
Peewee A at Rosemont Outdoor Tournament
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee A - - - -
    Rosemont Outdoor Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Rosemont, IL - TOURNAMENT
Waukesha Black at Squirt Blue
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha Black 4
    Squirt Blue 2
  • Location: USM
Washington County A at Squirt A
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Washington County A 2
    Squirt A 7
  • Location: Kern Center
Fond du Lac B at Peewee Silver
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fond du Lac B - - - -
    Peewee Silver - - - -
  • Location: USM
AVAILABLE ICE
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST-5:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: Kern Center
  • Tag(s):
Girls 14U at Ozaukee 14U Girls
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 14U 5
    Ozaukee 14U Girls 1
  • Location: Ozaukee
Waukesha Black at Squirt Silver
  • Sunday, 4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Waukesha Black 6
    Squirt Silver 4
  • Location: USM
Ozaukee Girls 12U B at Girls 12U
  • Sunday, 5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Ozaukee Girls 12U B 0
    Girls 12U 4
  • Location: Kern Center
Elmbrook PeeWee B1 Blue at Girls 14U
  • Sunday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elmbrook PeeWee B1 Blue 1
    Girls 14U 7
  • Location: USM
WASA Sled Hockey
  • Sunday, 7:30pm CST-8:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):