skip navigation
Home Calendar Board Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Mar 1, 2020 »

TBD at Mite Jets
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    TBD
    - - - -
    Mite Jets - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac, WI, USA
Waukesha Blue 3 at Mite Lightning
  • Sunday, 7:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha Blue 3 - - - -
    Mite Lightning - - - -
  • Location: USM
Mite Jets at Shaw Blues
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Jets - - - -
    Shaw Blues - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Peewee Gold at Elmbrook
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Gold 0 1 0 1
    Elmbrook 3 3 0 6
  • Location: Marathon County - TOURNAMENT
Elmbrook Blue 1 at Mite Leafs
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST-9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue 1 - - - -
    Mite Leafs - - - -
  • Location: USM
Elmbrook Blue at Mite Canucks
  • Sunday, 8:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Blue - - - -
    Mite Canucks - - - -
  • Location: USM
Squirt A at Chicago Hawks
  • Sunday, 9:40am CST-10:40am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 5
    Chicago Hawks 2
  • Location: Parkway Bank Rink - TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONSHIP
Practice: All Atoms
  • Sunday, 9:45am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Mite Flames at Fond du Lac Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Flames - - - -
    Fond du Lac Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Patriots at Bantam A
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Patriots 2
    Bantam A 2
  • Location: USM
Mite Kings at Fond du Lac Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Kings - - - -
    Fond du Lac Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Squirt Silver at Waukesha Black
  • Sunday, 12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt Silver 2
    Waukesha Black 2
  • Location: Naga-Waukee
Bantam B at Escanaba
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam B 0
    Escanaba 7
  • Location: Cornerstone - TOURNAMENT
Franklin Park at Girls 12U
  • Sunday, 12:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Franklin Park 0
    Girls 12U 1
  • Location: USM
Peewee Silver at Eagle River Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Silver - - - -
    Eagle River Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Eagle River - TOURNAMENT
Bantam B at Green Bay Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam B - - - -
    Green Bay Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Green Bay - TOURNAMENT
Mite Golden Knights at AAHA Penguins
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
    AAHA Penguins - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Mite Stars at Sheboygan Mite White
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Stars - - - -
    Sheboygan Mite White - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - TOURNAMENT
Manitowoc at Squirt B
  • Sunday, 2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Manitowoc 2
    Squirt B 3
  • Location: USM
Peewee Gold at TBD
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Gold - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Marathon County - TOURNAMENT
Franklin Park at Girls 12U
  • Sunday, 4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Franklin Park 2
    Girls 12U 3
  • Location: USM
Practice: Squirt Gold
  • Sunday, 6:15pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
WASA Sled: WASA Sled
  • Sunday, 7:30pm CST-8:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):