skip navigation
Home Calendar Board Contact

Day Calendar

« Sun Mar 8, 2020 »

Elmbrook 8U Girls at Mite Leafs
  • Sunday, 7:45am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook 8U Girls - - - -
    Mite Leafs - - - -
  • Location: USM
Mite Stars at Blaze White 1
  • Sunday, 8:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Mite Stars - - - -
    Blaze White 1 - - - -
  • Location: Pettit
Waukesha White 1 at Mite Golden Knights
  • Sunday, 8:45am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha White 1 - - - -
    Mite Golden Knights - - - -
  • Location: Eble
Atom Gophers at Elmbrook White
  • Sunday, 9:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Atom Gophers - - - -
    Elmbrook White - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Atom Hawkeyes at Elmbrook Blue
  • Sunday, 9:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Atom Hawkeyes - - - -
    Elmbrook Blue - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Atom Wolverines at Elmbrook Blue
  • Sunday, 9:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Atom Wolverines - - - -
    Elmbrook Blue - - - -
  • Location: The Ponds
Practice: PeeWee Blue
  • Sunday, 9:00am CDT-10:15am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Squirt Gold at TBD
  • Sunday, 9:00am CDT-10:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Gold - - - -
    TBD
    - - - -
  • Location: Fond du Lac - STATE TOURNAMENT
Elmbrook Red at Atom Badgers
  • Sunday, 10:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook Red - - - -
    Atom Badgers - - - -
  • Location: USM
Elmbrook White at Atom Spartans
  • Sunday, 10:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook White - - - -
    Atom Spartans - - - -
  • Location: USM
SCRIMMAGE: Atom Wildcats
  • Sunday, 10:30am CDT-11:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
Fox Valley at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fox Valley 1
    Peewee B 3
  • Location: USM
Peewee Silver at Elmbrook B White
  • Sunday, 12:50pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Peewee Silver 7
    Elmbrook B White 6
  • Location: The Ponds
Peewee Gold at Beaver Dam
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Peewee Gold - - - -
    Beaver Dam - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam
Elmbrook at Girls 12U
  • Sunday, 1:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elmbrook 1
    Girls 12U 3
  • Location: USM
Girls 14U at Fox River Freeze
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CDT-4:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Girls 14U 0
    Fox River Freeze 2
  • Location: West Salem - STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
Fox Valley at Peewee B
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fox Valley 4
    Peewee B 6
  • Location: USM
Elmbrook C at Peewee Blue
  • Sunday, 4:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Elmbrook C 2
    Peewee Blue 6
  • Location: USM
Practice: PeeWee A
  • Sunday, 6:00pm CDT-7:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):
WASA Sled: WASA Sled
  • Sunday, 7:30pm CDT-8:45pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Location: USM
  • Tag(s):